NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - for NETGEAR GSM7224, M4300-28G-PoE+
Ikke på lager
Produsent NETGEAR
Artnr AGM732F
  • Logg inn for pris
  • Informasjon
    • Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, and FSM7326P;
    • Small size for high density fiber connections;
    • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot;
    • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km;
    • LC connector;
    • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling.
    The ProSAFE GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

  • Spesifikasjon
  • Nedlastbare filer