NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multimodus - opp til 2 km
Ikke på lager
Produsent NETGEAR
Artnr AFM735-10000S
  • Logg inn for pris
  • Informasjon
    • Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully managed switches
    • Fits into standard SFP slots
    • Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber
    • LC duplex connector
    ProSAFE 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber.

  • Spesifikasjon
  • Nedlastbare filer